Men - TRICKSTERS Bratislava lacrosse team

[ Rise menu ]

Counter:

Tricksters na Facebook Tricksters na Twitter Tricksters na Youtube Tricksters na Instagrame
Club Men Roster
print send link to a friend

Men


 
Jie Yan
NAME: Jie HEIGTH: 175 cm
SURNAME: Yan WEIGHT: 65 kg
  AGE: 20
POSITION: midfield BIRTHDATE: 19.09.2000
NUMBERS: #0 BIRTH, PLACE OF: Zhejiang
ALIAS: Jan
  PLAYING LACROSSE SINCE: 2019
YEAR TEAM GAMES GOAL ASSISTANCES PTS PENALTY MINUTES
2019 Tricksters Bratislava 11 0 0 0 0

STANDINGS


DLL 2020
  GP W Wot L Lot Pts
Graz Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljublana 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vienna Monarchs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tricksters Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagreb Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0

TRAINING

TUESDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map

THURSDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map