Men - TRICKSTERS Bratislava lacrosse team

[ Rise menu ]

Counter:

Tricksters na Facebook Tricksters na Twitter Tricksters na Youtube Tricksters na Instagrame
Club Men Roster
print send link to a friend

Men


 
Ján Hubáček
NAME: Ján HEIGTH: 174 cm
SURNAME: Hubáček WEIGHT: 88 kg
  AGE: 37
POSITION: midfield BIRTHDATE: 29.08.1983
NUMBERS: #99 BIRTH, PLACE OF: Nitra
ALIAS: Nemá
  PLAYING LACROSSE SINCE: 2017
YEAR TEAM GAMES GOAL ASSISTANCES PTS PENALTY MINUTES
2020 Tricksters Bratislava 5 0 0 0 8
2019 Tricksters Bratislava 30 3 3 6 24
2018 Tricksters Bratislava 20 1 0 1 12
2017 Tricksters Bratislava 2 0 0 0 0

Highlights of events:

  • National Team Player

STANDINGS


DLL 2020
  GP W Wot L Lot Pts
Graz Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljublana 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vienna Monarchs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tricksters Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagreb Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0

TRAINING

TUESDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map

THURSDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map