Men - TRICKSTERS Bratislava lacrosse team

[ Rise menu ]

Counter:

Tricksters na Facebook Tricksters na Twitter Tricksters na Youtube Tricksters na Instagrame
Club Men Roster
print send link to a friend

Men


 
Branislav Zelman
NAME: Branislav HEIGTH: 178 cm
SURNAME: Zelman WEIGHT: 70 kg
  AGE: 43
POSITION: defense BIRTHDATE: 26.02.1978
NUMBERS: #17 BIRTH, PLACE OF: Skalica
ALIAS: Náčelník
  PLAYING LACROSSE SINCE: 2014

Notice: don't exist video

STANDINGS


SLL 2021
  GP W Wot L Lot Pts
Tricksters Bratislava 3 2 0 1 0 6
DNV Bats 3 2 0 1 0 6
Skalica Chiefs 3 1 1 1 0 5
Zvolen Punishers 3 0 0 2 1 1

TRAINING

WEDNESDAY

Men: 18:00

Lacrosse practice Tomášikova 2, Bratislava map

SATURDAY

Men: 9:00

Lacrosse practice Tomášikova 2, Bratislava map