Men - TRICKSTERS Bratislava lacrosse team

[ Rise menu ]

Counter:

Tricksters na Facebook Tricksters na Twitter Tricksters na Youtube Tricksters na Instagrame
Club Men Roster
print send link to a friend

Men


 
Stanislav Purgat
NAME: Stanislav HEIGTH: 185 cm
SURNAME: Purgat WEIGHT: 85 kg
  AGE: 29
POSITION: midfield BIRTHDATE: 03.09.1991
NUMBERS: #22 BIRTH, PLACE OF: Bratislava
ALIAS: Stenly
  PLAYING LACROSSE SINCE: 2012
YEAR TEAM GAMES GOAL ASSISTANCES PTS PENALTY MINUTES
2019 Tricksters Bratislava 15 74 8 82 11
2018 Tricksters Bratislava 6 16 4 20 4
2017 Tricksters Bratislava 5 34 8 42 6
2016 Tricksters Bratislava 11 48 11 59 13
2015 Tricksters Bratislava 12 35 19 54 5
2014 Tricksters LT 9 12 1 13 4
2013 Tricksters LT 17 31 10 41 5
2012 Tricksters LT 6 12 1 13 1

Highlights of events:

  • National team member, World championships 2014, Denver

STANDINGS


DLL 2020
  GP W Wot L Lot Pts
Graz Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljublana 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vienna Monarchs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tricksters Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagreb Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0

TRAINING

TUESDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map

THURSDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map