Men - TRICKSTERS Bratislava lacrosse team

[ Rise menu ]

Counter:

Tricksters na Facebook Tricksters na Twitter Tricksters na Youtube Tricksters na Instagrame
Club Men Roster
print send link to a friend

Men


 
Stanislav Mráz
NAME: Stanislav HEIGTH: 191 cm
SURNAME: Mráz WEIGHT: 80 kg
  AGE: 48
POSITION: goal-keeper BIRTHDATE: 01.02.1972
NUMBERS: #72 BIRTH, PLACE OF: Bratislava
ALIAS: Stasho
  PLAYING LACROSSE SINCE: 2003
YEAR TEAM GAMES SHOT HIT CONCEDE GOAL % FRUITFULNESS
2020 Tricksters Bratislava 5 0 0 0 0 %
2019 Tricksters Bratislava 32 118 83 35 70.3 %
2018 Tricksters Bratislava 21 121 69 52 57 %
2017 Tricksters Bratislava 6 58 41 17 70.7 %
2016 Tricksters Bratislava 10 137 85 52 62 %
2015 Tricksters Bratislava 19 122 81 41 66.4 %
2014 Tricksters LT 20 285 180 105 63.2 %
2013 Tricksters LT 9 130 61 69 46.9 %
2012 Tricksters LT 22 355 245 110 69 %
2011 Tricksters LT 21 317 199 118 62.8 %
2010 Tricksters LT 22 268 153 115 57.1 %
2009 Tricksters LT 29 634 385 249 60.7 %
2008 Tricksters LT 16 0 0 0 0 %
2007 Tricksters LT 9 0 0 0 0 %

Highlights of events:

  • National team member for WC 2014, Denver
  • National team squad for EC 2012, Amsterdam
  • Member of national team IWC 2011, Prague, Czech republic
    Awards - Most dedicated player 2011
  • Member of national team WC 2010, Manchester, England

STANDINGS


DLL 2020
  GP W Wot L Lot Pts
Graz Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljublana 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vienna Monarchs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tricksters Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagreb Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0

TRAINING

TUESDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map

THURSDAY

Men: 17:00 - 19:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map