Men - TRICKSTERS Bratislava lacrosse team

[ Rise menu ]

Counter:

Tricksters na Facebook Tricksters na Twitter Tricksters na Youtube Tricksters na Instagrame
Club Men Roster
print send link to a friend

Men


 
Martin Kramár
NAME: Martin HEIGTH: 183 cm
SURNAME: Kramár WEIGHT: 85 kg
  AGE: 38
POSITION: midfield BIRTHDATE: 17.04.1982
NUMBERS: #23 BIRTH, PLACE OF: Bratislava
ALIAS: Kramky
  PLAYING LACROSSE SINCE: 2005
detailhviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdadetailhviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdadetailhviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdadetailhviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdadetailhviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdahviezda
« back next »

Albums

foto
valuation hviezdahviezdahviezdahviezdahviezda1 / 6 photo appreciated 1 2 3 4 5 hviezda
« »

STANDINGS


DLL 2020
  GP W Wot L Lot Pts
Graz Gladiators 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljublana 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vienna Monarchs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tricksters Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zagreb Bulldogs 0 0 0 0 0 0

TRAINING

THURSDAY

Men: 17:45

Lacrosse practice Tomášikova 2, Bratislava map