Men - TRICKSTERS Bratislava lacrosse team

[ Rise menu ]

Counter:

Tricksters na Facebook Tricksters na Twitter Tricksters na Youtube Tricksters na Instagrame
Club Men Roster
print send link to a friend

Men


 
Martin Kramár
NAME: Martin HEIGTH: 183 cm
SURNAME: Kramár WEIGHT: 85 kg
  AGE: 35
POSITION: midfield BIRTHDATE: 17.04.1982
NUMBERS: #23 BIRTH, PLACE OF: Bratislava
ALIAS: Kramky
  PLAYING LACROSSE SINCE: 2005
YEAR TEAM GAMES GOAL ASSISTANCES PTS PENALTY MINUTES
2017 Tricksters Bratislava 1 2 4 6 2
2016 Tricksters Bratislava 16 47 54 101 11
2015 Tricksters Bratislava 22 65 40 105 9
2014 Tricksters LT 22 43 29 72 11
2013 Tricksters LT 22 51 46 97 15
2012 Tricksters LT 23 39 63 102 83
2011 Tricksters LT 27 51 55 106 14
2010 Tricksters LT 26 38 52 90 20
2009 Tricksters LT 29 61 28 89 37
2008 Tricksters LT 16 22 11 33 7
2007 Tricksters LT 9 4 5 9 7

Highlights of events:

  • Player with the most assists in SLL 2015
    The Most productive player in SLL 2015
  • National team member for WC 2014, Denver
  • National team squad for EC 2012, Amsterdam
    Awards - MVP 2012
  • Member of national team IWC 2011, Prague, Czech republic
    Awards - MVP 2011
  • Member of national team WC 2010, Manchester, England - Fieldlacrosse
  • Player with the best dedication to lacrosse in 2009

STANDINGS


SLL 2017
  GP W Wot L Lot Pts
Budapest Blax 1 1 0 0 0 3
Bratislava Bats 1 1 0 0 0 3
Tricksters Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0 2
Prievidza Headhunterz 1 0 0 0 1 1
Trnava Sabers 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zvolen Punishers 1 0 0 1 0 0
Skalica Chiefs 0 0 0 0 0 0

TRAINING

TUESDAY

Men: 18:00 - 20:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map

THURSDAY

Men: 18:00 - 20:00

Team practice, GLN Tomášiková map